Loading Room Bookings
Find Room Bookings

Event Views Navigation

Room Bookings for April 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

12:30 am - BCH2024H Structural Neurobiology

27

12:30 pm - GPD Class – IMM

2:00 pm - Aidin’s committee meeting

3:00 pm - BCH378H

4:00 pm - MGY311 study group

28

9:00 am - Kay lab meeting

10:00 am - GPD Class – BCH

2:00 pm - BCH2024H Structural Neurobiology

3:00 pm - BCH374Y1Y Seminar

29

12:00 pm - Taylor Sicard’s CMC session

2:00 pm - ND Committee Meeting

2:00 pm - BCH350 Group Presentation

30

9:30 am - Marko Drobac M.Sc. Oral Exam

10:30 am - Meeting

12:00 pm - BCH 2024H – Nano module

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:30 pm - IMM1020

31

10:00 am - BCH478 organizational meeting

11:00 am - 3rd year BCH Specialist mentoring group

2:00 pm - BCH350 Group Project

4:00 pm - BUSS elections

1
2
3

12:30 pm - GPD Class – IMM

3:00 pm - BCH378H

4:00 pm - MGY311 study group

4

9:00 am - Kay lab meeting

10:00 am - GPD Class – BCH

3:00 pm - BCH374Y1Y Seminar

6:00 pm - BCH242 study group

12:30 am - BCH2024H Structural Neurobiology

5

12:30 am - BCH2024H Structural Neurobiology

9:00 am - Reinhart’s Meeting

3:00 pm - BCH311

5:00 pm - BGSU Meeting

6

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:30 pm - IMM1020

1:30 pm - Taylor Sicard Transfer Exam

3:00 pm - Tara Akhshi’s Qualifying Exam

7

1:00 pm - BCH 2024 – Nano course (Kelley)

2:00 pm - BCB Program Committee Meeting

8
9
10

1:00 pm - BCH374 exams

1:00 pm - BCH340 exam

4:00 pm - MGY311 study group

11

9:00 am - Kay lab meeting

10:00 am - Immunology Meeting

12:00 pm - BCH 2024 – Nano module

1:30 pm - Career Centre

3:00 pm - BCH374Y1Y Seminar

12:30 am - BCH2024H Structural Neurobiology

12

12:30 am - BCH2024H Structural Neurobiology

8:00 am - BCH311

13

9:00 am - BCH478 exams

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:00 pm - Immunology

1:30 pm - IMM1020

3:00 pm - Kay Lab

3:30 pm - Immunology – PhD Defense

14

2:00 pm - BCB Review Focus Group

15
16
17

1:00 pm - BCH473 exams

18

9:00 am - Kay lab meeting

12:00 pm - BCH 2024 – Nano module

2:00 pm - BCH2024H Structural Neurobiology

3:00 pm - BCH374Y1Y Seminar

3:00 pm - Rong Hua PhD Oral Defence

19

9:00 am - BCH370 exam marking

1:00 pm - BCH374 exams

4:00 pm - BCB Program Review – Focus Group

20

9:00 am - BCH374 exams

10:00 am - Teaching in Higher Education Workshop Series

12:00 pm - BCH 2024 – Nano module

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

3:00 pm - Philbert Ip’s PhD Defence

21

9:00 am - Philip Ostrowski’s Transfer Exam

10:30 am - Space Planning – JHSC meeting

2:00 pm - BCB Review Focus Group

3:00 pm - CMC

22
23
24

9:00 am - BCH374 exams

1:00 pm - BCH374 exams

3:00 pm - CMC Meeting

25

9:00 am - Kay lab meeting

10:00 am - Meeting

12:00 pm - BCH 2024H – Nano module

2:00 pm - BCH2024H Structural Neurobiology

3:00 pm - BCH374Y1Y Seminar

26
27

9:00 am - Faculty Recruitment

10:00 am - Teaching in Higher Education Workshop Series

12:00 pm - BCH 2024 – Nano module

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:00 pm - BCH479H1S 20171

1:00 pm - BCH374 exams

28

9:00 am - BCH473 exams

2:00 pm - BCB Review Focus Group

3:00 pm - CMC Group

4:30 pm - Faculty recruitment

29
30
1
2

9:00 am - Kay lab meeting

10:00 am - Applied Immunology GPD

3:00 pm - BCH374Y1Y Seminar

3
4

10:00 am - Teaching in Higher Education Workshop Series

5
6
+ Export Month's Room Bookings